Biographie des déportés du camp de Buchenwald

A

Paul Adgé (1923-1999)

Charles Ailleret, (1907-1968)

Pierre Albrand (1921-2014)

Emil Alperin (1922-2009)

Hans Andersen (-2003)

Georges Angeli (1920-2010)

Daniel Anker (1902-1995)

Daniel Anker (Le Serment)

Robert Antelme (1917-1990)

Anne Aquenin (1922-2017)

Roger Arnoud (-1994) KLB 49594

Louis Artous (1908-1983)

Bernard d’Astorg (1921-2014)

Pierre Auchabie (-1997) KLB 30750

B

Alfred Balachowsky (1901-1983)

Ernest Barbarroux (1922-2017) KLB 20346

Raymond Barbier (-1992) KLB 51981

Suzanne Barès (1919-2008)

Alexis Baretge (1924-1998)

Floréal Barrier (1922-2015)

Léon Bartimès (1916-2004)

Henri Bassompierre (-1990)

Louis Béchard (1922-2015)

André Bessière (1926-2017)

Bruno Bettelheim (1903-1990)

Albert Bigielman (1932-2011)

Jean Billac (-1990)

André Blondeau (1918-2017) KLB 44266

Léon Blum (1872-1950)

Sergej Bogdanow (1920-2011)

Émile Bollaert (1890-1978)

Yvon Bonnard (-1993)

Philippe Bonjon (-1994) KLB 31147

Roger Bonnafou

Roger Bougeot (-2007) KLB 14111

Claude Bourdet (1909-1996)

Claude Bourdet (Le Serment)

Camille Bourdin (1922-1990)

Claude Boutin (1926-2006) KLB  49778

Joseph Brau (1891-1975)

Rudolf Brazda (1913-2011)

Rudolf Brazda (1913-2011) (Le Serment)

Pierre Breton (-1993) KLB 44109

Pierre Bretonneau (-2001) KLB 21835

Pierre Brision (1924-2008)

Charles Brusselair (1925-2000) KLB 86915

Danuta Brzosko-Medryk (1921-2015)

Robert Buchler (1928-2008)

André Bulka (1922-1997) KLB 43662

C

René Cadoret (1910-2000) KLB 39585

François Caes (1921-2001) KLB 78298

Julien Cain (1887-1974)

Lucien Chapelain (1920-2009)

Pierre Claudel (1928-1997)

Robert Clop (-1998) KLB 42151)

François Cochennec (-1996)

Raphaël Cohen (1920-2006) KLB 69697

Lucien Colonel (1926-2017)

André Cometto (1921-2004) KLB 69954

Claudine Comiti

Jean Cormont (1924-2005) KLB 41279

Jean-Pierre Couture (1919-2002) KLB 77341

Benjamin Crémieux (1888-1944)

Georges Crétin (2011-2004) KLB 51937

D

Édouard Daladier (1884-1970)

Gaston Darchelet

Marcel Dartigues

Marcel Bloch, dit Dassault (1892-1986)

Serge Dauge

Georges Decarli (1904-2004) KLB 51287

Léon Delarbre (1889-1974)

Camille Delétang (1886-1969)

Hélie Denoix de Saint-Marc (1922-2013)

Robert Desnos (1900-1945)

Dimiter Ditschkow (1912-2005) KLB 136169

Guy Ducoloné (1920-2008)

Guy Ducoloné (1920-2008) (Le Serment)

Michel Ducroix

Pierre Durand (1923-2002)

Pierre Durand (Le Serment)

Max Dutillieux (1923-2003) KLB 21763

E

Raphaël Élizé (1891-1945)

Pierre Eudes (1921-2009)

Pierre Evrard (- 1998) KLB 14028

Maurice Eyben (1922-2004)

F

Abel Farnoux (1921-2008)

Auguste Favier (1898-1951)

Marcel Fauvel (1925-2008)

Louis Ferrand (1914-2002) KLB 81106

Milan Filipcic (1920-2004)

Jacques Finkel (-2014)

Léon Fix (- 1997) KLB 51768

Firmin Flamand (-1990)

Jacqueline Fleury (née en 1923)

Raoul Floris (1905-1993)

Albert Forcinal (1887-1976)

Roger Fosse (1920-1996)

Jean-Marie Fossier (1909-1997)

Jean Foucat (1921-2008) KLB 52320

Jules Fourrier (1906-1999)

José Fosty (1919-2015)

Jean Frenck (1919-2011)

G

André Gaule (-1990) KLB 50971

Marcel Gilles (-1994) KLB 42226

Robert Golfier

Pierre Gouffault (1924-2009)

Fernand Grenier

Paul Grünewald (1912-1996)

Jacques Grynberg (-2004)

Jacques Guilbaud (1920-2006)

H

Roland Haas (1922-2016)

Maurice Halbwachs (1877-1945)

Joseph Heller (-2000)

Benjamin Hermelin (-1995)

Bertrand Herz (né en 1930)

Stéphane Hessel (1917-2013)

Mafalda von Hessen (née de Savoie) (1902-1944)

Maurice Hewitt (1884-1971)

Boris Hudina KLB 41100

Maurice Hugele

J

Maurice Jabelot (1924-1999)

Ernst Jende (1911-2001) KLB 457

Georges Jougier (-1991) KLB 42584

Léon Jouhaux (1879-1954)

Gaëtan Juffroy (1907-1996) KLB 87023

Pierre Julitte (1910-1991)

Georges Jurovics (-1997) KLB 53681

K

Léon Kaminski

Karl Kaufman (1908-1995)

Benedikt Kautsky (1894-1960)

Imre Kertész (né en 1929)

Willy Kirschey (-2006) KLB 69545

Eugen Kogon (1903-1987)

Henri Krasucki (1924-2003)

Félix Kreissler (1917-2004) KLB 51410

L

André Lacour (-2002)

Simon Lagunas (1912-1993)

Simon Lagunas (Le Serment) KLB 20076

Robert Lançon (-1998)

Jean Lastennet (1911-2006) KLB 51324

Charles Lavallard (1923-2008)

Paul Le Goupil (1922-2017)

Georges Lebel (1924-2014)

Jean Legrand (-1994) KLB 78570

Franz Leitner (-2005)

Pierre Lelièvre (1921-2017) KLB 67521

René Lémy (1925-1999) KLB 78152

Henri Lerognon (1920-2008)

Lucien Levillain (1923-2017)

Lucien Levillain (1923-2017) KLB 44861

Charles Lichtenstein (le rabbin Liché) (-2001) KLB 125932

Jean Lloubes (1909-1994)

Jean Lloubes (Le Serment)

Reinhold Lochmann (1914-2008)

Lise London (1916-2012)

Lise London (1916-2012) (Le Serment)

Marcel Lorin (1921-1996)

Pierre Lucas

Jacques Lusseyran (1924-1971)

Maurice Luya (1925-2014)

M

Mafalda de Savoie (Le Serment)

Georges Mandel, Louis-Georges Rothschild, dit (1886-1944)

Frédéric-Henri Manhès (1889-1959)

Raoul Mano (-1991) KLB 21941

Louis Marco Marcovitch (1908-1994)

André Marie (1897-1974)

Henri Maspero (1883-1945)

Marcel Mathieu (1921-2006) KLB 14546

Camille Meunier (1907-) KLB 51194

Georges Meuriot (1912-2008) KLB 49978

Marcel Michelin (1886-1945)

Jean Moussé (1921-2003) KLB 20583

Petru Muresan (1917-2012)

N

Hans Neumeister (1908-1995)

Hermina November (1920-2011)

0

Victor Oden

Emile Oddoux (1911-2004) KLB 40628

P

Jacques Pain (-1994) KLB 38489

Charles Palant

Marcel Paul (1900-1982)

Albert Penso

François Perrot (1921-2016)

Marcel Petit

Albert Petitbout (1922-2017) KLB 76034

Gérard Pichot

Charles Pieters (1915-2011)

Charles Pigeon (-1993) KLB 44114

Christian Pineau (1904-1995)

Christian Pineau (Le Serment) KLB 38418

Q

Robert Quélavoine (1915-1998) – KLB 51241

R

Hélène Raskine

Paul Rassinier (1906-1967)

Raymond Renaud

Jean Ricoux (1920-1999) KLB 51059

HermanRolls KLB 20125

David Rousset (1912-1997)

René Roy (1922-2014)

S

Félix Saba (1923-2016)

Joseph Salamero (-1997) KLB 69941

Gaspard Santos (-2001)

Daniel Sauvage (-1997) KLB 42657

Jean-Paul Schlienger KLB 76835

Paul (et Margarethe) Schneider

André Sellier (1920-2015)

Jorge Semprun (1923-2011)

Jorge Semprun (Le Serment)

Albert Simon (1926-2011)

Georges Soubirous (1922-2016)

Raymond Soulas (1918-2015)

René Souquet KLB 39627

André Souquière (-1999) KLB 81300

Robert Sude KLB 74105

Pierre Sudreau (1919-2012)

Pierre Sudreau (1919-2012) (Le Serment)

Jean Sutra (1920-2011)

Gilbert Schwartz (1912-1994) KLB 14597

T

Daniel Tamanini (1920-2001) KLB 51015

Boris Taslitzky (1911-2005)

Jean-Henry Taylor (-2000) KLB 21500

Ernst Thälmann (1886-1944)

Eugène Thomas (1903-1969)

Jacques Thouvenot (-1991) KLB 43394

Emile Torner (1925-2014)

V

Gaston Vachier (-1994)

Claude Vanbremeersch (1921-1981)

Roger Vanovermeir (1923-2001) KLB 30140

Marcellin Verbe (1914-2000) KLB 49849

André Verdet (1913-2004)

André Verdet (1913-2005) KLB 52647 (Le Serment)

Jean-Edouard Verneau (1890-1944)

Charles Verny (1922-1995)

Gaston Viens (1924-2015)

W

Viktor Wycheslawski (1927-2014)

Élie Wiesel (1928-2016)

Z

Léon Zyguel (1925-2015)